Paddenstoelen Schimmels A tot Z

  1. Afgeplatte Stuifzwam – Vascellum pratense betulinus – Lycoperdaceae
  2. Amethistzwam – Laccaria amethystina – Hydnangiaceae
  3. Berijpte russula – Russula parazurea – Russulaceae
  4. Berkenzwam – Piptoporus – Fomitopsidaceae
  5. Broze russula – Russula fragilis – Russulaceae
  6. Champignon spec. – Agaricus-spec – Agaricaceae
  7. Dennenvlamhoed – Gymnopilus sapineus – Cortinariaceae
  8. Doolhofzwam – Daedalea quercina – Fomitopsidaceae
  9. Echt Judasoor – Hirneola auricula judae – Auriculariaceae
  10. Echte tonderzwam – Fomes fomentarius – Polyporaceae
  11. Eekhoorntjesbrood, incl. Gewoon, Vroeg, Denneneekhoorntjesbrood – Boletus edulis sl, incl. reticulatus, pinophilus – Boletaceae
  12. Elfenbankje spec. – Trametes spec – Polyporaceae
  13. Fopzwam s.l. – Laccaria-laccata sl- ncl. proxima bicolor – Hydnangiaceae
  14. Fopzwam spec. – Laccaria spec. – Hydnangiaceae
  15. Gekraagde Aardster – Geastrum triplex – Geastraceae
  16. Gele Aardappelbovist – Scleroderma citrinum – Sclerodermataceae
  17. Gele Knolamaniet – Amanita citrina – Pluteaceae
  18. Gele korstzwam – Stereum hirsutum – Stereaceae
  19. Gele Trilzwam – Tremella mesenterica – Tremellaceae
  20. Geringde vlekplaat – Panaeolus fimiputris – Psathyrellaceae
  21. Geschubde inktzwam – Coprinus comatus – Coprinaceae
  22. Geweizwam – Xylaria hypoxylon – Xylariaceae
  23. Gewone berkenboleet s.l. – Leccinum scabrum sl incl. oxydabile roseofractum – Boletaceae
  24. Gewone Boomwrat – Lycogala epidendrum – Myxomycetes
  25. Gewone krulzoom – Paxillus involutus – Paxillaceae
  26. Gewone oesterzwam – Pleurotus ostreatus – Pleurotaceae
  27. Gewone zwavelkop – Psilocybe fascicularis – Strophariaceae
  28. Gewone zwavelkop var. – fascicularis Psilocybe fascicularis var. fascicularis – Strophariaceae
  29. Gewoon Eekhoorntjesbrood – Boletus edulis – Boletaceae
  30. Gewoon Elfenbankje – Trametes versicolor – Polyporaceae
  31. Gewoon Korthaarschijfje – Melastiza chateri – Pyronemataceae
  32. Glimmerinktzwam s.l. – Coprinus micaceus sl incl. pallidissimus truncorum – Coprinaceae
  33. Goudhoed – Phaeolepiota aurea – Tricholomataceae
  34. Grote Kale Inktzwam – Coprinus atramentarius – Coprinaceae
  35. Grote parasolzwam – Macrolepiota procera – Agaricaceae
  36. Grote sponszwam – Sparassis crispa – Sparassidaceae
  37. Grote Stinkzwam – Phallus impudicus – Phallaceae
  38. Grote stinkzwam (var. impudicus) – Phallus impudicus var. impudicus – Phallaceae
  39. Hanenkam – Cantharellus cibarius – Cantharellaceae
  40. Harde voorjaarssatijnzwam – Entoloma clypeatum – Entolomataceae
  41. Harslakzwam – Ganoderma resinaceum – Ganodermataceae
  42. Heksenboter – Fuligo septica – Physaraceae
  43. Helmmycena – Mycena galericulata – Mycenaceae
  44. Inktviszwam – Clathrus archeri – Phallaceae
  45. Inktzwam spec. – Coprinus spec – Coprinaceae
  46. Kastanjeboleet – Boletus badius – Boletaceae
  47. Kleverig Koraalzwammetje – Calocera viscosa – Dacrymycetaceae
  48. Knolparasolzwam – Macrolepiota rachodes – Agaricaceae
  49. Macrolepiota spec – Agaricaceae
  50. Meniezwammetje spec. – Nectria spec. – Nectriaceae
  51. Mycena spec – Mycenaceae
  52. Narcisamaniet – Amanita gemmata – Pluteaceae
  53. Nevelzwam – Clitocybe nebularis – Tricholomataceae
  54. Oranje Dooiermos – Xanthoria calcicola – Teloschistaceae
  55. Oranjegeel Trechtertje – Rickenella fibula – Rickenellaceae
  56. Paarse korstzwam – Chondrostereum purpureum – Cyphellaceae
  57. Panaeolus fimiputris – Bolbitiaceae
  58. Parelamaniet – Amanita rubescens – Pluteaceae
  59. Platte tonderzwam – Ganoderma lipsiense – Ganodermataceae
  60. Plooirokje – Coprinus plicatilis – Psathyrellaceae
  61. Plooirokje (s.l.) – Coprinus plicatilis sl, incl. galericuliformis, hercules – Psathyrellaceae
  62. Plooivoetstuifzwam – Calvatia excipuliformis – Lycoperdaceae
  63. Porseleinzwam – Oudemansiella mucida – Marasmiaceae
  64. Reuzenzwam – Meripilus giganteus – Meripilaceae
  65. Roodgerande houtzwam – Fomitopsis pinicola – Fomitopsidaceae
  66. Roodsteelfluweelboleet s.l. – Boletus chrysenteron sl incl. armeniacus bubalinus – Boletaceae
  67. Rossig buiskussen – Tubulifera arachnoidea – Myxomycetes
  68. Ruitjesbovist – Calvatia utriformis – Lycoperdaceae
  69. Russula spec – Russulaceae
  70. Sombere fluweelboleet – Xerocomus porosporus – Boletaceae
  71. Spechtinktzwam – Coprinopsis picacea – Psathyrellaceae
  72. Tijgertaaiplaat – Lentinus tigrinus – Polyporaceae
  73. Valse hanenkam – Hygrophoropsis aurantiaca – Hygrophoropsidaceae
  74. Vermiljoenhoutzwam – Pycnoporus cinnabarinus – Polyporaceae
  75. Vlekplaat spec. – Panaeolus spec – Bolbitiaceae
  76. Vliegenzwam – Amanita muscaria – Pluteaceae
  77. Voorjaarspronkridder – Calocybe gambosa – Tricholomataceae
  78. Vuurzwam spec. – Phellinus spec – Hymenochaetaceae
  79. Weidekringzwam – Marasmius oreades – Marasmiaceae
  80. Witte Bultzwam – Trametes gibbosa – Polyporaceae
  81. Zadelzwam – Polyporus squamosus – Polyporaceae
  82. Zilveren boomkussen – Reticularia lycoperdon – Myxomycetes
  83. Zwavelzwam – Laetiporus sulphureus – Polyporaceae
  84. Entomophthora cf. forficulae – Entomophthorales
  85. Entomophthora cf. muscae –Entomophthorales